About Yuri “Yurizan Beltran” Luv

Babe Name:
Yurizan Beltran
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Official Site:
YuriLuv.com
What’s cool?
She ranked #1 on the @freeones pornstar babes chart 4/19/2011
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: November 7, 1986 (24 years old)
Aliases: Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower right leg – a scorpion; flower on back between hershoulder blades; stars on each wrist
Piercings: None
Extra text: She began doing glamour modeling in 2003 and spent a brieftime as a Hooters girl in California. Her unique look is thanks to her father who is French Canadian (from Quebec) and her mother who is Brazilian.
Social Network Links:
Twitter Twitter Facebook Facebook

Leave a Reply